Skip to content
  • Donate
  • Contact
cryptozalt
  • Home
  • List’s
    • Crypto Exchange’s
    • Coin’s List
    • Mining Pools
  • Analyze
    • Heatmap
    • Top Gainers & Losers
  • Wallet
    • Wallets
    • Other Wallets List
  • Practice
  • News
    • Ripple
    • Ethereum
    • Altcoins
    • Blockchain
    • Market Analysis
  • History
    • Bitcoin Price History
    • Ethereum Price History
  • Buy Crypto
  • Trade Crypto
Menu Close
  • Home
  • List’s
    • Crypto Exchange’s
    • Coin’s List
    • Mining Pools
  • Analyze
    • Heatmap
    • Top Gainers & Losers
  • Wallet
    • Wallets
    • Other Wallets List
  • Practice
  • News
    • Ripple
    • Ethereum
    • Altcoins
    • Blockchain
    • Market Analysis
  • History
    • Bitcoin Price History
    • Ethereum Price History
  • Buy Crypto
  • Trade Crypto
  • Donate
  • Contact
Altcoins

Delusional Bulls will win in the end, WAGMI

Enjoyers of Stocktwits / Cryptotwits will see the team there pushing $WAGMI on the daily, even got David Gokhshtein to validate the relentlessness of this community today. Only a matter…

0 Comments
October 23, 2025
Ethereum-Based Uniswap Adds Solana Support in Win for Tackling DeFi Fragmentation
Uncategorized

Ethereum-Based Uniswap Adds Solana Support in Win for Tackling DeFi Fragmentation

Ethereum-based decentralized exchange (DEX) Uniswap said it has added support for Solana, potentially enabling the unification of the two largest decentralized finance (DeFi) ecosystems.The move will provide easy access to…

0 Comments
October 17, 2025
Altcoins

Real win lays in recognizing early trends… AVNT is saying hello

One of the best things you can do for yourself this season is to get on a trend as early as possible. I say this because the narrative has changed…

0 Comments
September 23, 2025
Market Analysis

Bitcoin Will Win From Fed Rate Cut Delay Or Confirmation

Key takeaways:President Donald Trump’s push for aggressive interest rate cuts could trigger a surge in inflation, weaken the dollar, and destabilize long-term bond markets.Even without rate cuts, trade policy and…

0 Comments
August 19, 2025
Market Analysis

Ethereum Whale Nets $9.87M in ‘Strategic Profit-Taking’ as ETH win streak ends.

Key takeaways:An Ethereum whale secured a $9.87 million profit after just 14 days.ETH’s RSI is signaling a possible short-term correction toward $3,000.Despite profit-taking, long-term holders are showing sustained bullish conviction.A…

0 Comments
July 22, 2025
U.S. Senate Passes GENIUS Act to Regulate Stablecoins, Marking Crypto Industry Win
Uncategorized

U.S. Senate Passes GENIUS Act to Regulate Stablecoins, Marking Crypto Industry Win

The overwhelming bipartisan passage of the U.S. Senate's stablecoin bill, with a 68-30 final vote that saw a huge surge of Democrats joining their Republican counterparts on Tuesday, sets a…

0 Comments
June 17, 2025
Altcoins

SEC crypto staking guidance win for industry regulations, staked ETH ETF approval

The US Securities and Exchange Commission’s (SEC) new guidance on cryptocurrency staking is widely seen as a major win for the crypto industry and the push toward globally consistent digital…

0 Comments
June 1, 2025
Altcoins

Inter Milan fan token soars after Champions League win over Barcelona FC

Key takeaways:Inter Milan Fan Token jumped 10.5% after beating Barcelona, showing a direct price correlation with match outcomes.PSG and AFC fan tokens signal breakout patterns ahead of the Champions League…

0 Comments
May 7, 2025
Market Analysis

Inter Milan fan token soars after Champions League win over Barcelona FC

Key takeaways:Inter Milan Fan Token jumped 10.5% after beating Barcelona, showing a direct price correlation with match outcomes.PSG and AFC fan tokens signal breakout patterns ahead of the Champions League…

0 Comments
May 7, 2025
Bitcoin-Friendly Poilievre Loses Seat as Carney’s Liberals Win 2025 Election
Uncategorized

Bitcoin-Friendly Poilievre Loses Seat as Carney’s Liberals Win 2025 Election

Bitcoin-friendly Conservative Leader Pierre Poilievre will no longer be a Member of Parliament after losing his seat in an election which saw Mark Carney's Liberal Party secure enough seats to…

0 Comments
April 29, 2025
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • …
  • 6
  • Go to the next page

News Categories

  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
  • Uncategorized
  • Videos
cryptozalt promises to be a fair and objective portal, where readers can find the best information, recent cryptocurrency news. price & latest ICO's
Facebook Twitter Youtube

Popular Posts

BTC falls to $80,000 nearly one year after October 2025 crash

Read More »

Bitcoin and ether holders urged to prepare ‘bunker mode’ against possible AI attacks

Read More »

FinCEN Withdraws $10,000 Crypto Wallet Reporting Rule

Read More »

News Categories

  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
Menu
  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
  • Contact
Copyright 2026
  • bitcoinBitcoin(BTC)
    $0.00-0.92% 24H
    BITCOIN
    24H : -0.92%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • ethereumEthereum(ETH)
    $0.00-1.80% 24H
    ETHEREUM
    24H : -1.80%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • tetherTether(USDT)
    $0.000.020% 24H
    TETHER
    24H : 0.020%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • binancecoinBNB(BNB)
    $0.00-2.16% 24H
    BNB
    24H : -2.16%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • usd-coinUSD Coin(USDC)
    $0.000.110% 24H
    USD COIN
    24H : 0.110%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • solanaSolana(SOL)
    $0.00-1.25% 24H
    SOLANA
    24H : -1.25%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • rippleXRP(XRP)
    $0.00-2.62% 24H
    XRP
    24H : -2.62%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • cardanoCardano(ADA)
    $0.00-1.97% 24H
    CARDANO
    24H : -1.97%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • terra-lunaTerra(LUNA)
    $0.00-7.21% 24H
    TERRA
    24H : -7.21%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • avalanche-2Avalanche(AVAX)
    $0.00-4.23% 24H
    AVALANCHE
    24H : -4.23%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • polkadotPolkadot(DOT)
    $0.00-3.96% 24H
    POLKADOT
    24H : -3.96%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • dogecoinDogecoin(DOGE)
    $0.00-0.35% 24H
    DOGECOIN
    24H : -0.35%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • binance-usdBinance USD(BUSD)
    $0.000.100% 24H
    BINANCE USD
    24H : 0.100%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • terrausdTerraUSD(UST)
    $0.000.00% 24H
    TERRAUSD
    24H : 0.00%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • shiba-inuShiba Inu(SHIB)
    $0.00-0.91% 24H
    SHIBA INU
    24H : -0.91%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • wrapped-bitcoinWrapped Bitcoin(WBTC)
    $0.00-1.06% 24H
    WRAPPED BITCOIN
    24H : -1.06%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • crypto-com-chainCronos(CRO)
    $0.00-1.87% 24H
    CRONOS
    24H : -1.87%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • nearNEAR Protocol(NEAR)
    $0.00-4.67% 24H
    NEAR PROTOCOL
    24H : -4.67%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • staked-etherLido Staked Ether(STETH)
    $0.00-1.85% 24H
    LIDO STAKED ETHER
    24H : -1.85%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • matic-networkPolygon(MATIC)
    $0.00-2.09% 24H
    POLYGON
    24H : -2.09%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00