Skip to content
  • Donate
  • Contact
cryptozalt
  • Home
  • List’s
    • Crypto Exchange’s
    • Coin’s List
    • Mining Pools
  • Analyze
    • Heatmap
    • Top Gainers & Losers
  • Wallet
    • Wallets
    • Other Wallets List
  • Practice
  • News
    • Ripple
    • Ethereum
    • Altcoins
    • Blockchain
    • Market Analysis
  • History
    • Bitcoin Price History
    • Ethereum Price History
  • Buy Crypto
  • Trade Crypto
Menu Close
  • Home
  • List’s
    • Crypto Exchange’s
    • Coin’s List
    • Mining Pools
  • Analyze
    • Heatmap
    • Top Gainers & Losers
  • Wallet
    • Wallets
    • Other Wallets List
  • Practice
  • News
    • Ripple
    • Ethereum
    • Altcoins
    • Blockchain
    • Market Analysis
  • History
    • Bitcoin Price History
    • Ethereum Price History
  • Buy Crypto
  • Trade Crypto
  • Donate
  • Contact
Altcoins

Pump.fun launches Cashback Coins Rewards Feature

Solana-based memecoin launchpad Pump.fun has rolled out a new feature that shifts rewards toward memecoin traders rather than its deployers — a tweak to its fee model that once generated…

0 Comments
February 18, 2026
Altcoins

Blockchain Association Petitions US Lawmakers, for Crypto Customer Rewards

The Blockchain Association, a non-profit crypto advocacy organization, wrote a letter to the US Senate Committee on Banking, signed by over 125 crypto industry groups and companies, opposing the ban…

0 Comments
December 20, 2025
Altcoins

$MON Dip: Bought the Fear, Now Farming the Rewards

A lot of people were watching MON closely after the listing, and the first wave of selling didn’t surprise me at all. Most new tokens go through that same post-airdrop…

0 Comments
November 27, 2025
Altcoins

$HUNT TL;DR: Listed on CMC, $75K rewards paid, $20K LP injected, 5 products launched

Hunt is building the foundation for a new type of memecoin powered by a unique gamified growth system, fueled by rewards and driven by in-house developed tech. The CMC listing…

0 Comments
September 15, 2025
Altcoins

The $HUNT is on: $20K liquidity boost and $60K in rewards paid to holders

$HUNT has already shown the ability to deliver, building a massive gamified ecosystem powered by in-house software products that add real value to both the token and community. 🚀 In…

0 Comments
September 9, 2025
Altcoins

Why $HUNT’s Telegram Is the Most Fun in Crypto: Games, Memes, and Real Rewards

$HUNT is one of the few meme coins where the Telegram is actually fun. It’s not just token talk, it feels more like being online with the boys, except there…

0 Comments
September 3, 2025
Altcoins

Public Companies Boost Solana Holdings for Staking Rewards

Public companies are scooping up Solana to get a slice of the blockchain’s staking rewards, with three firms recently sharing they’ve purchased more of the token.Bitcoin mining firm Bit Mining…

0 Comments
August 6, 2025
Altcoins

Explore the $HUNT community on Solana – rewards and unique features await

Looking for a crypto project that’s building real value and utility? $HUNT offers a gamified Solana ecosystem where you can join daily lotteries and live mini-games directly through the Telegram…

0 Comments
July 25, 2025
Altcoins

Join the $HUNT community before August – games, lotteries, and built-in rewards

Ahead of the August launch, $HUNT is already offering plenty of action and engagement through its Telegram bot where you can enter lotteries and play games against other members for…

0 Comments
July 22, 2025
Altcoins

15M $HUNT Tokens to claim – SOL Rewards, gamified ecosystem, and New Product incoming

Looking for an coin with real innovation? $HUNT is letting early community members claim a share of 15 million tokens by joining and completing a few simple steps. Find all…

0 Comments
May 31, 2025
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • Go to the next page

News Categories

  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
  • Uncategorized
  • Videos
cryptozalt promises to be a fair and objective portal, where readers can find the best information, recent cryptocurrency news. price & latest ICO's
Facebook Twitter Youtube

Popular Posts

Why gold and bitcoin belong in the same portfolio

Read More »

U.S. September CPI comes in hot, sending bitcoin sharply lower

Read More »

Coinbase, which holds 5% of all bitcoin, wants the quantum fix started now

Read More »

News Categories

  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
Menu
  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
  • Contact
Copyright 2026
  • bitcoinBitcoin(BTC)
    $0.00-0.92% 24H
    BITCOIN
    24H : -0.92%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • ethereumEthereum(ETH)
    $0.00-1.80% 24H
    ETHEREUM
    24H : -1.80%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • tetherTether(USDT)
    $0.000.020% 24H
    TETHER
    24H : 0.020%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • binancecoinBNB(BNB)
    $0.00-2.16% 24H
    BNB
    24H : -2.16%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • usd-coinUSD Coin(USDC)
    $0.000.110% 24H
    USD COIN
    24H : 0.110%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • solanaSolana(SOL)
    $0.00-1.25% 24H
    SOLANA
    24H : -1.25%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • rippleXRP(XRP)
    $0.00-2.62% 24H
    XRP
    24H : -2.62%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • cardanoCardano(ADA)
    $0.00-1.97% 24H
    CARDANO
    24H : -1.97%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • terra-lunaTerra(LUNA)
    $0.00-7.21% 24H
    TERRA
    24H : -7.21%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • avalanche-2Avalanche(AVAX)
    $0.00-4.23% 24H
    AVALANCHE
    24H : -4.23%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • polkadotPolkadot(DOT)
    $0.00-3.96% 24H
    POLKADOT
    24H : -3.96%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • dogecoinDogecoin(DOGE)
    $0.00-0.35% 24H
    DOGECOIN
    24H : -0.35%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • binance-usdBinance USD(BUSD)
    $0.000.100% 24H
    BINANCE USD
    24H : 0.100%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • terrausdTerraUSD(UST)
    $0.000.00% 24H
    TERRAUSD
    24H : 0.00%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • shiba-inuShiba Inu(SHIB)
    $0.00-0.91% 24H
    SHIBA INU
    24H : -0.91%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • wrapped-bitcoinWrapped Bitcoin(WBTC)
    $0.00-1.06% 24H
    WRAPPED BITCOIN
    24H : -1.06%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • crypto-com-chainCronos(CRO)
    $0.00-1.87% 24H
    CRONOS
    24H : -1.87%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • nearNEAR Protocol(NEAR)
    $0.00-4.67% 24H
    NEAR PROTOCOL
    24H : -4.67%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • staked-etherLido Staked Ether(STETH)
    $0.00-1.85% 24H
    LIDO STAKED ETHER
    24H : -1.85%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • matic-networkPolygon(MATIC)
    $0.00-2.09% 24H
    POLYGON
    24H : -2.09%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00