Skip to content
  • Donate
  • Contact
cryptozalt
  • Home
  • List’s
    • Crypto Exchange’s
    • Coin’s List
    • Mining Pools
  • Analyze
    • Heatmap
    • Top Gainers & Losers
  • Wallet
    • Wallets
    • Other Wallets List
  • Practice
  • News
    • Ripple
    • Ethereum
    • Altcoins
    • Blockchain
    • Market Analysis
  • History
    • Bitcoin Price History
    • Ethereum Price History
  • Buy Crypto
  • Trade Crypto
Menu Close
  • Home
  • List’s
    • Crypto Exchange’s
    • Coin’s List
    • Mining Pools
  • Analyze
    • Heatmap
    • Top Gainers & Losers
  • Wallet
    • Wallets
    • Other Wallets List
  • Practice
  • News
    • Ripple
    • Ethereum
    • Altcoins
    • Blockchain
    • Market Analysis
  • History
    • Bitcoin Price History
    • Ethereum Price History
  • Buy Crypto
  • Trade Crypto
  • Donate
  • Contact
Why is SHIB up 35%? Shiba Inu rockets higher as S.Korean traders lead mystery rally
Uncategorized

Why is SHIB up 35%? Shiba Inu rockets higher as S.Korean traders lead mystery rally

Shiba Inu rose 36% to about $0.0000057 on Sunday, adding roughly a billion dollars to its market value in a day, with no announcement or development to account for it.The…

0 Comments
July 26, 2026
Dogecoin, shiba inu dive 9% as bitcoin nears $60,000
Uncategorized

Dogecoin, shiba inu dive 9% as bitcoin nears $60,000

Memecoins are usually where traders go looking for risk. This week they're where risk is getting cut first. Dogecoin and Shiba Inu both shed roughly 9% as bitcoin drifted toward…

0 Comments
June 5, 2026
Dogecoin Reclaims Trendline, Shiba Inu Tests Resistance
Uncategorized

Dogecoin Reclaims Trendline, Shiba Inu Tests Resistance

Both major meme-assets traded through high-velocity volatility windows, with Dogecoin rebounding sharply from a heavy-volume flush while Shiba Inu broke key support before staging an aggressive intraday reversal.News BackgroundBroader crypto…

0 Comments
November 16, 2025
Altcoins

”KENDU Inu: A Rising Star among Memecoins” Gaston Cuny

''KENDU Inu: A Rising Star among Memecoins'' As Gaston Cuny, writer at InvestX, said himself. Link to the article Recently, $KENDU has been mentioned in this article besides two big…

0 Comments
May 20, 2025
Blockchain

Koma Inu Drops An NFT Series To Make BNB Chain Great Again

Join Our Telegram channel to stay up to date on breaking news coverage Koma Inu, the son of Shib and the protector of the BNB Chain blockchain network, has announced…

0 Comments
May 13, 2025
Shiba Inu Surges 11% as Bitcoin Traders Eye PCE Data
Uncategorized

Shiba Inu Surges 11% as Bitcoin Traders Eye PCE Data

Bitcoin remained steady above $87,000 in Asian afternoon hours Wednesday as traders continued to monitor U.S. data releases and how the levy of U.S. tariffs will play out starting April…

0 Comments
March 26, 2025
Altcoins

The Kendu Inu CTO will be talked about for decades.

This CTO (community takeover) is different. This is not something that happened purely because a small group of people wanted to pump their bags and make a little bit of…

0 Comments
February 6, 2025
Altcoins

The Recent CTO of Kendu Inu, what has already been accomplished?

Hey guys, if you don't already know, Kendu Inu has undergone a coup d'état and have overthrown our old developer, Miazaki which happened approximately one week from now. The community…

0 Comments
January 27, 2025
Altcoins

Kendu Inu CTO’d, are we back?

Hey guys, if you don't already know, Kendu Inu has undergone a coup d'état and have overthrown our old developer, Miazaki. I want to preface this post with an apology…

0 Comments
January 22, 2025
Blockchain

Best Meme Coins to Invest in Now, January 03 – Shiba Inu, Toshi, Baby Doge Coin

Join Our Telegram channel to stay up to date on breaking news coverage In 2024, meme coins weren’t just a passing joke—they were at the heart of the crypto narrative,…

0 Comments
January 4, 2025
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • …
  • 8
  • Go to the next page

News Categories

  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
  • Uncategorized
  • Videos
cryptozalt promises to be a fair and objective portal, where readers can find the best information, recent cryptocurrency news. price & latest ICO's
Facebook Twitter Youtube

Popular Posts

Bitcoin rebounds from near $80,000 as Kospi plunges 8%, with altcoins falling harder

Read More »

Standard Chartered Keeps Crypto Inside the Bank

Read More »

Bitcoin, copper, stocks, yields all fall; gold rises

Read More »

News Categories

  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
Menu
  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
  • Contact
Copyright 2026
  • bitcoinBitcoin(BTC)
    $0.00-0.92% 24H
    BITCOIN
    24H : -0.92%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • ethereumEthereum(ETH)
    $0.00-1.80% 24H
    ETHEREUM
    24H : -1.80%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • tetherTether(USDT)
    $0.000.020% 24H
    TETHER
    24H : 0.020%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • binancecoinBNB(BNB)
    $0.00-2.16% 24H
    BNB
    24H : -2.16%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • usd-coinUSD Coin(USDC)
    $0.000.110% 24H
    USD COIN
    24H : 0.110%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • solanaSolana(SOL)
    $0.00-1.25% 24H
    SOLANA
    24H : -1.25%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • rippleXRP(XRP)
    $0.00-2.62% 24H
    XRP
    24H : -2.62%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • cardanoCardano(ADA)
    $0.00-1.97% 24H
    CARDANO
    24H : -1.97%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • terra-lunaTerra(LUNA)
    $0.00-7.21% 24H
    TERRA
    24H : -7.21%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • avalanche-2Avalanche(AVAX)
    $0.00-4.23% 24H
    AVALANCHE
    24H : -4.23%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • polkadotPolkadot(DOT)
    $0.00-3.96% 24H
    POLKADOT
    24H : -3.96%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • dogecoinDogecoin(DOGE)
    $0.00-0.35% 24H
    DOGECOIN
    24H : -0.35%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • binance-usdBinance USD(BUSD)
    $0.000.100% 24H
    BINANCE USD
    24H : 0.100%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • terrausdTerraUSD(UST)
    $0.000.00% 24H
    TERRAUSD
    24H : 0.00%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • shiba-inuShiba Inu(SHIB)
    $0.00-0.91% 24H
    SHIBA INU
    24H : -0.91%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • wrapped-bitcoinWrapped Bitcoin(WBTC)
    $0.00-1.06% 24H
    WRAPPED BITCOIN
    24H : -1.06%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • crypto-com-chainCronos(CRO)
    $0.00-1.87% 24H
    CRONOS
    24H : -1.87%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • nearNEAR Protocol(NEAR)
    $0.00-4.67% 24H
    NEAR PROTOCOL
    24H : -4.67%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • staked-etherLido Staked Ether(STETH)
    $0.00-1.85% 24H
    LIDO STAKED ETHER
    24H : -1.85%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • matic-networkPolygon(MATIC)
    $0.00-2.09% 24H
    POLYGON
    24H : -2.09%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00