Skip to content
  • Donate
  • Contact
cryptozalt
  • Home
  • List’s
    • Crypto Exchange’s
    • Coin’s List
    • Mining Pools
  • Analyze
    • Heatmap
    • Top Gainers & Losers
  • Wallet
    • Wallets
    • Other Wallets List
  • Practice
  • News
    • Ripple
    • Ethereum
    • Altcoins
    • Blockchain
    • Market Analysis
  • History
    • Bitcoin Price History
    • Ethereum Price History
  • Buy Crypto
  • Trade Crypto
Menu Close
  • Home
  • List’s
    • Crypto Exchange’s
    • Coin’s List
    • Mining Pools
  • Analyze
    • Heatmap
    • Top Gainers & Losers
  • Wallet
    • Wallets
    • Other Wallets List
  • Practice
  • News
    • Ripple
    • Ethereum
    • Altcoins
    • Blockchain
    • Market Analysis
  • History
    • Bitcoin Price History
    • Ethereum Price History
  • Buy Crypto
  • Trade Crypto
  • Donate
  • Contact
Osero raises $13.5M in round led by Sky Ecosystem
Uncategorized

Osero raises $13.5M in round led by Sky Ecosystem

Osero, a stablecoin yield infrastructure project incubated by Stablewatch and Soter Labs, raised $13.5 million in a round led by the Sky Ecosystem and co-led by Plasma.The round included angel…

0 Comments
May 13, 2026
Astra Nova Raises $48.3M to Grow Web3, AI Entertainment Ecosystem
Uncategorized

Astra Nova Raises $48.3M to Grow Web3, AI Entertainment Ecosystem

AI-focused Web3 entertainment and infrastructure firm Astra Nova has raised $48.3 million to grow its suite of tokenized content tools and creator platforms.The funding includes $41.6 million from a recent…

0 Comments
October 18, 2025
‘L1 Wealth Effect’ Drives BNB Ecosystem Despite Pullback From $1.3K High
Uncategorized

‘L1 Wealth Effect’ Drives BNB Ecosystem Despite Pullback From $1.3K High

The native token of the BNB Chain, BNB, is down more than 2.5% in the last 24 hours, continuing its slide from a new all-time high above $1,300 registered earlier…

0 Comments
October 10, 2025
Ethereum

The Ecosystem Support Program’s Next Chapter

The EF’s Grants Program launched in 2018 and has evolved over time to become the Ecosystem Support Program (ESP), providing grants and support to builders that help the Ethereum ecosystem…

0 Comments
August 29, 2025
Altcoins

$HUNT up +50% in 24h: Building a Next-Level Memecoin Ecosystem from day one

$HUNT +50% in 24h Why? Because people know that no matter what happens short term, HUNT has everything in place to go absolutely parabolic long-term. All the green flags are…

0 Comments
August 20, 2025
Altcoins

$HUNT Launched Yesterday – $40K paid to holders in 24H, 21M burned, Ecosystem LIVE

$HUNT just launched and it’s already making waves. We ripped to nearly $1M market cap in the first hours and now sitting at $300K MC, with almost 500 holders locked…

0 Comments
August 16, 2025
Altcoins

Bitcoin Is Coming to Serenity sAxess Card – A Strategic Leap Into the $2.35T BTC Ecosystem

https://preview.redd.it/cyo5ko7j3uef1.jpg?width=1280&format=pjpg&auto=webp&s=3fb352622deb40b6b2cfff916c3110f3ee6f53bc Serenity is set to roll out native Bitcoin ($BTC) support for its biometric-powered sAxess wallet, going live in August. This major upgrade marks a strategic expansion into the world’s…

0 Comments
July 24, 2025
Ethereum

The Future of Ecosystem Development at the EF

Ethereum stands at a pivotal moment. Interest in Ethereum has expanded beyond technologists and enthusiasts, bringing enterprises, governments, and everyday users who seek practical solutions and tangible benefits. The Ethereum…

0 Comments
July 10, 2025
Altcoins

Flare’s FXRP attract institutions to XRPFi ecosystem

Despite its massive popularity, XRP has remained largely absent from decentralized finance (DeFi) because of the technical limitations of the XRP Ledger (XRPL). XRPFi, a DeFi ecosystem centered on XRP…

0 Comments
June 17, 2025
Altcoins

15M $HUNT Tokens to claim – SOL Rewards, gamified ecosystem, and New Product incoming

Looking for an coin with real innovation? $HUNT is letting early community members claim a share of 15 million tokens by joining and completing a few simple steps. Find all…

0 Comments
May 31, 2025
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • …
  • 7
  • Go to the next page

News Categories

  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
  • Uncategorized
  • Videos
cryptozalt promises to be a fair and objective portal, where readers can find the best information, recent cryptocurrency news. price & latest ICO's
Facebook Twitter Youtube

Popular Posts

Bitcoin rebounds from near $80,000 as Kospi plunges 8%, with altcoins falling harder

Read More »

Standard Chartered Keeps Crypto Inside the Bank

Read More »

Bitcoin, copper, stocks, yields all fall; gold rises

Read More »

News Categories

  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
Menu
  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
  • Contact
Copyright 2026
  • bitcoinBitcoin(BTC)
    $0.00-0.92% 24H
    BITCOIN
    24H : -0.92%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • ethereumEthereum(ETH)
    $0.00-1.80% 24H
    ETHEREUM
    24H : -1.80%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • tetherTether(USDT)
    $0.000.020% 24H
    TETHER
    24H : 0.020%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • binancecoinBNB(BNB)
    $0.00-2.16% 24H
    BNB
    24H : -2.16%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • usd-coinUSD Coin(USDC)
    $0.000.110% 24H
    USD COIN
    24H : 0.110%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • solanaSolana(SOL)
    $0.00-1.25% 24H
    SOLANA
    24H : -1.25%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • rippleXRP(XRP)
    $0.00-2.62% 24H
    XRP
    24H : -2.62%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • cardanoCardano(ADA)
    $0.00-1.97% 24H
    CARDANO
    24H : -1.97%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • terra-lunaTerra(LUNA)
    $0.00-7.21% 24H
    TERRA
    24H : -7.21%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • avalanche-2Avalanche(AVAX)
    $0.00-4.23% 24H
    AVALANCHE
    24H : -4.23%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • polkadotPolkadot(DOT)
    $0.00-3.96% 24H
    POLKADOT
    24H : -3.96%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • dogecoinDogecoin(DOGE)
    $0.00-0.35% 24H
    DOGECOIN
    24H : -0.35%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • binance-usdBinance USD(BUSD)
    $0.000.100% 24H
    BINANCE USD
    24H : 0.100%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • terrausdTerraUSD(UST)
    $0.000.00% 24H
    TERRAUSD
    24H : 0.00%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • shiba-inuShiba Inu(SHIB)
    $0.00-0.91% 24H
    SHIBA INU
    24H : -0.91%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • wrapped-bitcoinWrapped Bitcoin(WBTC)
    $0.00-1.06% 24H
    WRAPPED BITCOIN
    24H : -1.06%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • crypto-com-chainCronos(CRO)
    $0.00-1.87% 24H
    CRONOS
    24H : -1.87%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • nearNEAR Protocol(NEAR)
    $0.00-4.67% 24H
    NEAR PROTOCOL
    24H : -4.67%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • staked-etherLido Staked Ether(STETH)
    $0.00-1.85% 24H
    LIDO STAKED ETHER
    24H : -1.85%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • matic-networkPolygon(MATIC)
    $0.00-2.09% 24H
    POLYGON
    24H : -2.09%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00