Skip to content
  • Donate
  • Contact
cryptozalt
  • Home
  • List’s
    • Crypto Exchange’s
    • Coin’s List
    • Mining Pools
  • Analyze
    • Heatmap
    • Top Gainers & Losers
  • Wallet
    • Wallets
    • Other Wallets List
  • Practice
  • News
    • Ripple
    • Ethereum
    • Altcoins
    • Blockchain
    • Market Analysis
  • History
    • Bitcoin Price History
    • Ethereum Price History
  • Buy Crypto
  • Trade Crypto
Menu Close
  • Home
  • List’s
    • Crypto Exchange’s
    • Coin’s List
    • Mining Pools
  • Analyze
    • Heatmap
    • Top Gainers & Losers
  • Wallet
    • Wallets
    • Other Wallets List
  • Practice
  • News
    • Ripple
    • Ethereum
    • Altcoins
    • Blockchain
    • Market Analysis
  • History
    • Bitcoin Price History
    • Ethereum Price History
  • Buy Crypto
  • Trade Crypto
  • Donate
  • Contact
Altcoins

💎PornRocket💎 Join now, Future of Prn Industry. : altcoin

PornRocket ($PORNROCKET) is a community-driven, hyper-deflationary project launched on the Binance Smart Chain. Although they have utilized the cryptocurrency space to launch the project – they are a legitimate business…

1 Comment
July 5, 2021
Market Analysis

Ethereum price can gain 40% on Bitcoin, argues analyst as London fork nears

Ether (ETH) could rise by almost 40% against Bitcoin in the coming trading sessions, according to one analyst. So believes Michaël van de Poppe, an Amsterdam-based market analyst who predicts that…

0 Comments
July 5, 2021
Ripple

Mintable, an NFT platform, plans to integrate Ripple’s ledger XRPL, as it secures $13M in funding

Ripple’s digital ledger, XRPL to be integrated into Mintable Network; an NFT marketplace. As the NFT[non-fungible token] market continues to expand at a rapid pace, all around the globe, with…

0 Comments
July 5, 2021
Altcoins

SNX hits multi-week highs as total value locked on Synthetix approaches $1 billion

Synthetix (SNX) spiked to its three-week high on Monday in reaction to a market-wide upside correction led by Bitcoin (BTC) and other top-cap digital assets.The Synthetix project’s native token reached…

1 Comment
July 5, 2021
Blockchain

BCH/USD Price Hangs Around $532

Bitcoin Cash Price Prediction – July 4 The Bitcoin Cash upsurge astounds the intraday traders as the price movement indicates a bit of the immediate resistance level. BCH/USD Market Key…

0 Comments
July 5, 2021
Market Analysis

BTC price drops to fill Bitcoin futures gap as focus turns to $46.5K bull target

Bitcoin (BTC) traded at crucial support near $33,000 on Monday after a weekend of gains disappeared in hours. BTC/USD 1-hour candle chart (Bitstamp). Source: TradingViewBitcoin futures mark fresh price targetsData from…

0 Comments
July 5, 2021
Ripple

Why Ripple Supports PayString | Ripple

Payments Should Be Easier Today, we can instantly send a photo, message or video to billions of people and businesses around the world from a phone, laptop—even through Alexa. Yet,…

0 Comments
July 5, 2021
Altcoins

Koinos Blockchain Testnet = Live! You can run Koinos under 2 minutes. : altcoin

Everything is developer and business friendlyWrite in your own script languageFree accountsMulti-language Smart ContractsIts Fee-lessVertical ScalabilityModular UpgradeabilityNo HardforkNo ICONo Pre-mineTestnet=Live / Q4 MainnetCheck Reddit page for updatesr/Koinoshttps://coinmarketcap.com/nl/currencies/koinos/Our mission is to…

0 Comments
July 5, 2021
Market Analysis

Bringing contemporary pop art to an NFT metaverse – Cointelegraph Magazine

The realm of metaverses is growing, with gaming, nonfungible tokens and contemporary performance art all contributing to create interactive and immersive digital-only ecosystems. “Welcome to Lobsteropolis District of Lobster Land”…

0 Comments
July 5, 2021
Altcoins

Cryptocurrency and the rise of the user-generated brand

In the whirl of excitement and debate over where cryptocurrencies are going and whether they are legitimate, sustainable and prudent investments, there is an overshadowed conversation of interest to those…

0 Comments
July 5, 2021
  • Go to the previous page
  • 1
  • …
  • 1,634
  • 1,635
  • 1,636
  • 1,637
  • 1,638
  • 1,639
  • 1,640
  • …
  • 1,643
  • Go to the next page

News Categories

  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
  • Uncategorized
  • Videos
cryptozalt promises to be a fair and objective portal, where readers can find the best information, recent cryptocurrency news. price & latest ICO's
Facebook Twitter Youtube

Popular Posts

Hex Founder Richard Heart Detained in Istanbul on Red Notice

Read More »

Glamsterdam Hoodi Testnet Announcement | Ethereum Foundation Blog

Read More »

Quantum Alliance forms to defend 6.4 million vulnerable bitcoin against future threats

Read More »

News Categories

  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
Menu
  • Altcoins
  • Blockchain
  • Ethereum
  • Market Analysis
  • Ripple
  • Contact
Copyright 2026
  • bitcoinBitcoin(BTC)
    $0.00-0.92% 24H
    BITCOIN
    24H : -0.92%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • ethereumEthereum(ETH)
    $0.00-1.80% 24H
    ETHEREUM
    24H : -1.80%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • tetherTether(USDT)
    $0.000.020% 24H
    TETHER
    24H : 0.020%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • binancecoinBNB(BNB)
    $0.00-2.16% 24H
    BNB
    24H : -2.16%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • usd-coinUSD Coin(USDC)
    $0.000.110% 24H
    USD COIN
    24H : 0.110%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • solanaSolana(SOL)
    $0.00-1.25% 24H
    SOLANA
    24H : -1.25%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • rippleXRP(XRP)
    $0.00-2.62% 24H
    XRP
    24H : -2.62%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • cardanoCardano(ADA)
    $0.00-1.97% 24H
    CARDANO
    24H : -1.97%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • terra-lunaTerra(LUNA)
    $0.00-7.21% 24H
    TERRA
    24H : -7.21%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • avalanche-2Avalanche(AVAX)
    $0.00-4.23% 24H
    AVALANCHE
    24H : -4.23%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • polkadotPolkadot(DOT)
    $0.00-3.96% 24H
    POLKADOT
    24H : -3.96%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • dogecoinDogecoin(DOGE)
    $0.00-0.35% 24H
    DOGECOIN
    24H : -0.35%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • binance-usdBinance USD(BUSD)
    $0.000.100% 24H
    BINANCE USD
    24H : 0.100%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • terrausdTerraUSD(UST)
    $0.000.00% 24H
    TERRAUSD
    24H : 0.00%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • shiba-inuShiba Inu(SHIB)
    $0.00-0.91% 24H
    SHIBA INU
    24H : -0.91%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • wrapped-bitcoinWrapped Bitcoin(WBTC)
    $0.00-1.06% 24H
    WRAPPED BITCOIN
    24H : -1.06%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • crypto-com-chainCronos(CRO)
    $0.00-1.87% 24H
    CRONOS
    24H : -1.87%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • nearNEAR Protocol(NEAR)
    $0.00-4.67% 24H
    NEAR PROTOCOL
    24H : -4.67%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • staked-etherLido Staked Ether(STETH)
    $0.00-1.85% 24H
    LIDO STAKED ETHER
    24H : -1.85%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00
  • matic-networkPolygon(MATIC)
    $0.00-2.09% 24H
    POLYGON
    24H : -2.09%
    Volume : $0.00
    Marketcap : $0.00